Kendre Miller

Regular season

Team
NO
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
34.1
Half/G
5.7
PPR
38.6

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
2.8
Rush 1D
10
Rush EPA
-16.4
Catch %
69.2%
Rec aDOT
-1.4
YAC / Rec
4.3
RACR
—
Rec 1D
1
Rec EPA
-4.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NODET93019.09.09.0
3NOLV4143251.92.93.9
4NOATL693210-0.10.91.9
5NOMIN103019.09.09.0
6NONYG2070227.08.09.0
7NOPIT8653222.84.35.8