Kendrick Bourne

Regular season

Team
ARI
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
35.9
Half/G
6.0
PPR
48.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.4%
Rec aDOT
5.3
YAC / Rec
4.6
RACR
1.22
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
5.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ARILAC88757.511.515.5
2ARISEA32111.12.13.1
3ARISF32222.23.24.2
5ARIDET85707.09.512.0
6ARILA85474.77.29.7
7ARIDEN6390.92.43.9