Kenneth Walker III

Regular season

Team
KC
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
138.7
Half/G
23.1
PPR
147.7

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
5.8
Rush 1D
35
Rush EPA
11.5
Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
-0.5
YAC / Rec
7.2
RACR
—
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
-1.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1KCDEN2317316318131.132.634.1
2KCIND241171066117.820.823.8
3KCMIA18701223119.320.321.3
4KCLV22177211229.930.430.9
6KCLAC191282321125.926.927.9
7KCSEA143654215.77.79.7