Kenny Gainwell

Regular season

Team
TB
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
33.0
Half/G
4.7
PPR
39.0

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.5
Rush 1D
10
Rush EPA
0.4
Catch %
70.6%
Rec aDOT
-2.3
YAC / Rec
9.4
RACR
—
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
-4.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TBCIN5151131.82.32.8
2TBCLE2104351.53.04.5
3TBMIN3-452141.02.03.0
4TBGB35222218.79.710.7
5TBDAL41843102.84.35.8
6TBPIT2171172.42.93.4
7TBCAR14888.88.88.8