Kenyon Sadiq

Regular season

Team
NYJ
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
34.7
Half/G
5.0
PPR
42.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
64.0%
Rec aDOT
5.4
YAC / Rec
6.3
RACR
1.21
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
-5.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYJTEN33218.49.911.4
2NYJGB32171.72.73.7
3NYJDET87105116.520.023.5
4NYJCHI40.00.00.0
5NYJCLE323-1.7-0.70.3
6NYJNE31121.21.72.2
7NYJMIA1160.61.11.6