Keon Coleman

Regular season

Team
BUF
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
55.8
Half/G
9.3
PPR
65.3

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
79.2%
Rec aDOT
14.3
YAC / Rec
2.9
RACR
0.83
Rec 1D
15
Rec EPA
24.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BUFHOU1110.10.61.1
2BUFDET66636.39.312.3
3BUFLAC21373.74.24.7
4BUFNE76116117.620.623.6
5BUFLA21716.77.27.7
6BUFLV6459111.913.915.9