Khalil Shakir

Regular season

Team
BUF
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
44.0
Half/G
7.3
PPR
55.0

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
68.8%
Rec aDOT
6.1
YAC / Rec
9.0
RACR
1.48
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
10.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BUFHOU64505.07.09.0
2BUFDET63383.85.36.8
3BUFLAC3160.61.11.6
4BUFNE87826.29.713.2
5BUFLA33808.09.511.0
6BUFLV643419.411.413.4