Konata Mumpfield

Regular season

Team
LA
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
24.7
Half/G
4.1
PPR
29.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
47.4%
Rec aDOT
14.3
YAC / Rec
4.8
RACR
0.52
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
-0.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LASF10.00.00.0
2LANYG21121.21.72.2
3LADEN8493115.317.319.3
4LAPHI3170.71.21.7
6LAARI32151.52.53.5
7LALV21151.52.02.5