Kyle Pitts

Regular season

Team
ATL
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
53.1
Half/G
7.6
PPR
63.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
74.1%
Rec aDOT
5.0
YAC / Rec
6.5
RACR
1.40
Rec 1D
10
Rec EPA
6.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ATLPIT10.00.00.0
2ATLCAR31151.52.02.5
3ATLGB2150.51.01.5
4ATLNO33474.76.27.7
5ATLBAL6542110.212.715.2
6ATLCHI7560218.020.523.0
7ATLSF552218.210.713.2