Kyle Williams

Two different players share this name.

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
23.7
Half/G
3.4
PPR
26.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
50.0%
Rec aDOT
15.8
YAC / Rec
4.7
RACR
0.77
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
1.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NESEA0.00.00.0
2NEPIT21101.01.52.0
3NEJAX31343.43.94.4
4NEBUF20.00.00.0
5NELV3391115.116.618.1
6NENYJ11121.21.72.2
7NECHI10.00.00.0