Kyren Williams

Regular season

Team
LA
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
121.1
Half/G
17.3
PPR
137.1

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
5.1
Rush 1D
30
Rush EPA
1.1
Catch %
78.0%
Rec aDOT
2.5
YAC / Rec
5.1
RACR
2.30
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
-2.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LASF11411332412.514.015.5
2LANYG12852212113.714.715.7
3LADEN1588767015.818.821.8
4LAPHI1680213106726.731.736.7
5LABUF16491862713.616.619.6
6LAARI105063176.78.29.7
7LALV16991222216.117.118.1