Laquon Treadwell

Regular season

Team
IND
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
27.2
Half/G
3.9
PPR
34.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
57.7%
Rec aDOT
12.9
YAC / Rec
3.6
RACR
0.59
Rec 1D
9
Rec EPA
0.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1INDBAL10.00.00.0
2INDKC33616.17.69.1
3INDHOU11202.02.53.0
4INDWAS65424.26.79.2
5INDPIT82343.44.45.4
6INDTEN52212.13.14.1
7INDMIN22191.92.93.9