Luther Burden III

Regular season

Team
CHI
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
79.5
Half/G
11.4
PPR
97.0

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
74.5%
Rec aDOT
8.5
YAC / Rec
7.1
RACR
1.23
Rec 1D
17
Rec EPA
14.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CHICAR55634.57.09.5
2CHIMIN73323.24.76.2
3CHIPHI11761112.816.319.8
4CHINYJ64637.49.411.4
5CHIGB64474.96.98.9
6CHIATL88959.513.517.5
7CHINE44130119.721.723.7