Makai Lemon

Regular season

Team
PHI
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
37.4
Half/G
5.3
PPR
49.9

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.4%
Rec aDOT
5.1
YAC / Rec
3.4
RACR
1.05
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
2.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1PHIWAS43-5-0.51.02.5
2PHITEN11140.91.41.9
3PHICHI43292.94.45.9
4PHILA63272.74.25.7
5PHIJAX75434.36.89.3
6PHICAR63191.93.44.9
7PHIDAL8767112.716.219.7