Malachi Fields

Regular season

Team
NYG
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
38.8
Half/G
5.5
PPR
46.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
53.3%
Rec aDOT
13.8
YAC / Rec
6.1
RACR
0.60
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
4.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYGDAL42252.53.54.5
2NYGLA62303.04.05.0
3NYGTEN22191.92.93.9
4NYGARI3252111.212.213.2
5NYGWAS22202.03.04.0
6NYGNO82191.92.93.9
7NYGHOU54838.310.312.3