Malik Nabers

Regular season

Team
NYG
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
96.5
Half/G
13.8
PPR
120.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
68.6%
Rec aDOT
11.6
YAC / Rec
3.3
RACR
0.75
Rec 1D
27
Rec EPA
16.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NYGDAL96696.99.912.9
2NYGLA4110.10.61.1
3NYGTEN65262.65.17.6
4NYGARI76112117.220.223.2
5NYGWAS2011121118.123.629.1
6NYGNO151216516.522.528.5
7NYGHOU9711111.114.618.1