Malik Washington

Regular season

Team
MIA
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
43.7
Half/G
7.3
PPR
56.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
11.2
YAC / Rec
5.5
RACR
0.66
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
1.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1MIALV83533.34.86.3
2MIASF54434.76.78.7
3MIAKC105566.18.611.1
4MIAMIN55677.09.512.0
5MIACIN86436.19.112.1
7MIANYJ33273.55.06.5