MarShawn Lloyd

Regular season

Team
GB
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
43.2
Half/G
6.2
PPR
49.2

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
2.6
Rush 1D
10
Rush EPA
-18.9
Catch %
75.0%
Rec aDOT
-0.7
YAC / Rec
7.8
RACR
—
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
-1.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1GBMIN133713.73.73.7
2GBNYJ62022616.67.68.6
3GBATL4113271.82.83.8
4GBTB71355364.97.49.9
5GBCHI1031221615.716.216.7
6GBDAL81011.01.01.0
7GBDET62022153.54.55.5