Mark Andrews

Regular season

Team
BAL
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
37.4
Half/G
5.3
PPR
50.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
70.3%
Rec aDOT
7.0
YAC / Rec
2.2
RACR
0.79
Rec 1D
12
Rec EPA
-3.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BALIND64494.96.98.9
2BALNO76494.97.910.9
3BALDAL53242.43.95.4
4BALTEN652718.711.213.7
5BALATL64280.82.84.8
6BALCLE3140.40.91.4
7BALCIN43232.33.85.3