Marvin Harrison Jr.

Regular season

Team
HOU
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
29.0
Half/G
4.8
PPR
33.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
42.9%
Rec aDOT
15.9
YAC / Rec
0.9
RACR
0.38
Rec 1D
9
Rec EPA
3.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ARILAC31333.33.84.3
2ARISEA10.00.00.0
3ARISF53404.05.57.0
4ARINYG411217.27.78.2
6HOUJAX43343.44.96.4
7HOUNYG41616.67.17.6