Matthew Golden

Regular season

Team
GB
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
90.6
Half/G
12.9
PPR
108.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
52.2%
Rec aDOT
14.2
YAC / Rec
4.8
RACR
0.55
Rec 1D
24
Rec EPA
7.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1GBMIN126959.512.515.5
2GBNYJ64585.87.89.8
3GBATL125100116.018.521.0
4GBTB732118.710.211.7
5GBCHI7612312.315.318.3
6GBDAL136104116.419.422.4
7GBDET126393.96.99.9