Michael Mayer

Regular season

Team
LV
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
51.3
Half/G
7.3
PPR
66.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
83.8%
Rec aDOT
4.9
YAC / Rec
5.4
RACR
1.65
Rec 1D
20
Rec EPA
9.7

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LVMIA76323.26.29.2
2LVLAC43232.33.85.3
3LVNO333219.210.712.2
4LVKC108828.212.216.2
5LVNE1120.20.71.2
6LVBUF97959.513.016.5
7LVLA33323.24.76.2