Michael Wilson

Regular season

Team
ARI
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
63.4
Half/G
9.1
PPR
81.9

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
56.1%
Rec aDOT
10.3
YAC / Rec
2.6
RACR
0.55
Rec 1D
25
Rec EPA
-6.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ARILAC75565.68.110.6
2ARISEA72181.82.83.8
3ARISF171189114.920.425.9
4ARINYG137959.513.016.5
5ARIDET74303.35.37.3
6ARILA74323.25.27.2
7ARIDEN84556.68.610.6