Mike Evans

Regular season

Team
SF
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
73.5
Half/G
12.3
PPR
87.0

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.2%
Rec aDOT
14.6
YAC / Rec
2.7
RACR
0.74
Rec 1D
25
Rec EPA
40.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SFLA7649110.913.916.9
2SFMIA33545.46.98.4
3SFARI633419.410.912.4
4SFDEN85767.610.112.6
5SFSEA107113117.320.824.3
6SFWAS53949.410.912.4