Mike Washington Jr.

Regular season

Team
LV
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
28.1
Half/G
4.0
PPR
29.6

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.9
Rush 1D
8
Rush EPA
-5.1
Catch %
50.0%
Rec aDOT
0.7
YAC / Rec
6.0
RACR
2.75
Rec 1D
0
Rec EPA
-2.8

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LVMIA7414.14.14.1
2LVLAC3710.70.70.7
3LVNO554111.411.411.4
4LVKC91821-11.72.22.7
5LVNE151151.01.52.0
6LVBUF9431175.05.56.0
7LVLA62712.72.72.7