Mitchell Evans

Regular season

Team
CAR
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
14.6
Half/G
2.4
PPR
18.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
80.0%
Rec aDOT
5.2
YAC / Rec
7.3
RACR
2.02
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
4.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CARCHI2190.91.41.9
2CARATL11131.31.82.3
3CARCLE33363.65.16.6
4CARDET1180.81.31.8
6CARPHI10.10.10.1
7CARTB22393.94.95.9