Noah Fant

Regular season

Team
NO
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
31.9
Half/G
5.3
PPR
37.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
68.8%
Rec aDOT
4.3
YAC / Rec
4.3
RACR
1.24
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-4.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NODET843319.311.313.3
2NOBAL0.00.00.0
3NOLV4433215.317.319.3
5NOMIN1170.71.21.7
6NONYG10.00.00.0
7NOPIT22111.12.13.1