Noah Gray

Regular season

Team
KC
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
21.8
Half/G
3.6
PPR
27.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
85.7%
Rec aDOT
6.9
YAC / Rec
6.4
RACR
1.63
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
7.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1KCDEN1150.51.01.5
2KCIND10.00.00.0
3KCMIA33393.95.46.9
4KCLV32171.72.73.7
6KCLAC33535.36.88.3
7KCSEA33444.45.97.4