Olamide Zaccheaus

Regular season

Team
ATL
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
3.7
Half/G
0.6
PPR
5.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
36.4%
Rec aDOT
5.4
YAC / Rec
2.5
RACR
0.29
Rec 1D
0
Rec EPA
-9.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1ATLPIT1150.51.01.5
2ATLCAR3130.30.81.3
3ATLGB2290.91.92.9
4ATLNO10.00.00.0
5ATLBAL0.00.00.0
6ATLCHI40.00.00.0