Omarion Hampton

Regular season

Team
LAC
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
53.0
Half/G
8.8
PPR
57.5

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.6
Rush 1D
18
Rush EPA
-21.3
Catch %
90.0%
Rec aDOT
-1.8
YAC / Rec
7.2
RACR
—
Rec 1D
2
Rec EPA
3.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LACARI124318.38.38.3
2LACLV23941222115.516.517.5
3LACBUF155615.65.65.6
4LACSEA945122811.312.313.3
5LACDEN14331163.94.44.9
6LACKC71844213.95.97.9