Oronde Gadsden II

Regular season

Team
LAC
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
22.5
Half/G
3.8
PPR
28.5

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
57.1%
Rec aDOT
7.8
YAC / Rec
3.3
RACR
0.63
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
-11.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1LACARI22323.24.25.2
2LACLV221817.88.89.8
3LACBUF30.00.00.0
4LACSEA85363.86.38.8
5LACDEN10.00.00.0
6LACKC53171.73.24.7