Parker Washington

Regular season

Team
JAX
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
78.9
Half/G
13.2
PPR
91.9

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
56.5%
Rec aDOT
13.0
YAC / Rec
4.8
RACR
0.69
Rec 1D
15
Rec EPA
20.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1JAXCLE6583114.316.819.3
2JAXDEN127989.813.316.8
3JAXNE5340110.011.513.0
4JAXCIN3171.01.52.0
5JAXPHI96124224.427.430.4
6JAXHOU114646.48.410.4