Pat Freiermuth

Regular season

Team
PIT
Pos
TE
Games
7
Half-PPR
55.9
Half/G
8.0
PPR
67.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.7%
Rec aDOT
8.4
YAC / Rec
4.1
RACR
0.72
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
5.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1PITATL5546110.613.115.6
2PITNE54323.45.47.4
3PITCIN42303.14.15.1
4PITCLE531717.79.210.7
5PITIND7544216.519.021.5
6PITTB32111.12.13.1
7PITNO42202.03.04.0