Quinshon Judkins

Regular season

Team
CLE
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
70.2
Half/G
11.7
PPR
79.7

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.5
Rush 1D
17
Rush EPA
-16.1
Catch %
90.5%
Rec aDOT
-1.4
YAC / Rec
7.2
RACR
—
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
3.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CLEJAX123322175.06.07.0
2CLETB122155274.87.39.8
3CLECAR18702297.98.99.9
4CLEPIT17531764315.618.621.6
5CLENYJ14444365.06.58.0
7CLETEN1796211822.422.923.4