RJ Harvey

Regular season

Team
DEN
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
54.9
Half/G
9.2
PPR
67.4

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.6
Rush 1D
6
Rush EPA
-0.7
Catch %
89.3%
Rec aDOT
-2.8
YAC / Rec
12.0
RACR
—
Rec 1D
6
Rec EPA
6.1

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DENKC31844234.16.18.1
3DENLA2676414.77.710.7
4DENSF7251010689.314.319.3
5DENLAC3710.70.70.7
6DENSEA6251433111.613.114.6
7DENARI362254112.013.014.0