Rashid Shaheed

Regular season

Team
SEA
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
32.2
Half/G
4.6
PPR
40.2

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
53.3%
Rec aDOT
11.1
YAC / Rec
4.8
RACR
0.49
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
-14.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1SEANE3140.40.91.4
2SEAARI63353.95.46.9
3SEAWAS32141.42.43.4
4SEALAC312011.311.812.3
5SEASF42232.33.34.3
6SEADEN85664.87.39.8
7SEAKC3210.11.12.1