Rashod Bateman

Regular season

Team
BAL
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
41.6
Half/G
5.9
PPR
50.6

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
69.2%
Rec aDOT
14.0
YAC / Rec
3.3
RACR
0.73
Rec 1D
13
Rec EPA
17.6

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1BALIND10.00.00.0
2BALNO9788114.818.321.8
3BALDAL32373.74.75.7
4BALTEN22464.65.66.6
5BALATL65626.28.711.2
6BALCLE10.00.00.0
7BALCIN42333.34.35.3