Rhamondre Stevenson

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
74.9
Half/G
10.7
PPR
84.9

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.7
Rush 1D
19
Rush EPA
-6.5
Catch %
83.3%
Rec aDOT
0.8
YAC / Rec
9.4
RACR
10.74
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
5.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NESEA185165449.512.014.5
2NEPIT6432132.63.13.6
3NEJAX72233163.85.36.8
4NEBUF13471532713.414.916.4
5NELV13641332114.516.017.5
6NENYJ14363.63.63.6
7NECHI6225593117.520.022.5