Rome Odunze

Regular season

Team
CHI
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
48.1
Half/G
6.9
PPR
60.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
63.2%
Rec aDOT
13.3
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
0.75
Rec 1D
17
Rec EPA
16.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CHICAR32525.26.27.2
2CHIMIN43434.35.87.3
3CHIPHI63444.45.97.4
4CHINYJ76949.412.415.4
5CHIGB93402.03.55.0
6CHIATL43393.95.46.9
7CHINE54696.98.910.9