Romeo Doubs

Regular season

Team
NE
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
51.1
Half/G
8.5
PPR
58.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
58.3%
Rec aDOT
17.6
YAC / Rec
2.7
RACR
0.62
Rec 1D
11
Rec EPA
12.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1NESEA30.00.00.0
2NEPIT43969.611.112.6
3NEJAX43494.96.47.9
4NEBUF9658217.820.823.8
5NELV31161.62.12.6
6NENYJ1142110.210.711.2