Ryan Flournoy

Regular season

Team
DAL
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
49.9
Half/G
7.1
PPR
63.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
67.5%
Rec aDOT
6.8
YAC / Rec
5.2
RACR
1.12
Rec 1D
15
Rec EPA
12.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DALNYG42222.23.24.2
2DALWAS65232.34.87.3
3DALBAL82222.23.24.2
4DALHOU54373.75.77.7
5DALTB43909.010.512.0
6DALGB9740110.013.517.0
7DALPHI44707.09.011.0