Sam LaPorta

Regular season

Team
DET
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
65.4
Half/G
10.9
PPR
79.4

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
71.8%
Rec aDOT
6.2
YAC / Rec
5.2
RACR
1.37
Rec 1D
16
Rec EPA
33.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DETNO85484.87.39.8
2DETBUF7652111.214.217.2
3DETNYJ43444.45.97.4
4DETCAR13884114.418.422.4
5DETARI5588114.817.319.8
7DETGB21181.82.32.8