Samaje Perine

Regular season

Team
CIN
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
34.2
Half/G
5.7
PPR
37.7

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.1
Rush 1D
11
Rush EPA
-2.2
Catch %
70.0%
Rec aDOT
1.3
YAC / Rec
7.4
RACR
4.69
Rec 1D
4
Rec EPA
4.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CINTB52033305.06.58.0
2CINHOU2611162.22.73.2
3CINPIT393151.41.92.4
4CINJAX3710.70.70.7
5CINMIA14682210113.814.815.8
7CINBAL41617.67.67.6