Seth McGowan

Regular season

Team
IND
Pos
RB
Games
7
Half-PPR
16.6
Half/G
2.4
PPR
18.6

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
4.2
Rush 1D
8
Rush EPA
-2.3
Catch %
80.0%
Rec aDOT
0.6
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
4.00
Rec 1D
0
Rec EPA
-2.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1INDBAL110.00.51.0
2INDKC20.00.00.0
3INDHOU4141.41.41.4
4INDWAS6312173.84.34.8
5INDPIT5161131.92.42.9
6INDTEN4272.72.72.7
7INDMIN11461124.85.35.8