Sione Vaki

Regular season

Team
DET
Pos
RB
Games
6
Half-PPR
12.8
Half/G
2.1
PPR
14.8

Advanced (regular season)

YPC
3.5
Rush 1D
2
Rush EPA
-2.7
Catch %
80.0%
Rec aDOT
1.6
YAC / Rec
10.5
RACR
6.50
Rec 1D
3
Rec EPA
3.3

Regular season game log

WkTmOppCarRush YdRush TDTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1DETNO2711111.82.32.8
2DETBUF1711132.02.53.0
3DETNYJ62611113.74.24.7
4DETCAR21171.72.22.7
5DETARI6111.11.11.1
7DETGB150.50.50.5