T.J. Hockenson

Regular season

Team
MIN
Pos
TE
Games
6
Half-PPR
49.2
Half/G
8.2
PPR
62.7

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
84.4%
Rec aDOT
6.8
YAC / Rec
3.0
RACR
1.10
Rec 1D
15
Rec EPA
18.5

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1MINGB543619.611.613.6
2MINCHI43292.94.45.9
3MINTB42111.12.13.1
4MINMIA131311911.918.424.9
5MINNO1170.71.21.7
7MININD543519.511.513.5