Ted Hurst III

Regular season

Team
TB
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
28.3
Half/G
4.7
PPR
33.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
47.8%
Rec aDOT
15.6
YAC / Rec
2.5
RACR
0.47
Rec 1D
8
Rec EPA
1.4

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TBCIN33363.65.16.6
2TBCLE72272.73.74.7
3TBMIN3140110.010.511.0
4TBGB32252.53.54.5
6TBPIT63404.05.57.0
7TBCAR10.00.00.0