Tee Higgins

Regular season

Team
CIN
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
85.6
Half/G
14.3
PPR
102.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
66.0%
Rec aDOT
14.2
YAC / Rec
4.0
RACR
0.80
Rec 1D
27
Rec EPA
37.0

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CINTB63595.97.48.9
2CINHOU105959.512.014.5
3CINPIT7690115.018.021.0
4CINJAX161115715.721.226.7
5CINMIA42222.23.24.2
7CINBAL76148120.823.826.8