Tetairoa McMillan

Regular season

Team
CAR
Pos
WR
Games
6
Half-PPR
79.1
Half/G
13.2
PPR
97.1

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
66.7%
Rec aDOT
10.8
YAC / Rec
3.6
RACR
0.87
Rec 1D
23
Rec EPA
23.2

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1CARCHI85755.58.010.5
2CARATL10510110.112.615.1
3CARCLE52171.72.73.7
4CARDET1614192231.238.245.2
6CARPHI96868.611.614.6
7CARTB64404.06.08.0