Tez Johnson

Regular season

Team
TB
Pos
WR
Games
7
Half-PPR
30.3
Half/G
4.3
PPR
34.8

Advanced (regular season)

Catch %
60.0%
Rec aDOT
19.6
YAC / Rec
5.8
RACR
0.61
Rec 1D
5
Rec EPA
10.9

Regular season game log

WkTmOppTgtRecRec YdRec TDStdHalfPPR
1TBCIN1-0.4-0.4-0.4
2TBCLE41494.95.45.9
3TBMIN2180.81.31.8
4TBGB22172.73.74.7
5TBDAL11646.46.97.4
6TBPIT3270.71.72.7
7TBCAR2233110.711.712.7